Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COOT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8DW
← Back to All Properties