Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VIEWLANDS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1WF
← Back to All Properties