Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+73.5%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+131.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties