Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+16.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+127.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties