Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BURNTWOOD LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6TA
← Back to All Properties