16, ALDISS AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+10.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1