Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAMLING WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+11.9%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7TS
← Back to All Properties