Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CEMETERY ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+26.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+81.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0PU
← Back to All Properties