Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GILLAMOOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+79.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+96.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2GA
← Back to All Properties