14, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+42.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+46.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1