37, VALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+186.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+94.2%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1