Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+58.7%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+30.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+5.1%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties