Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-33.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties