6, MITCHELL STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+139.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+87.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1