Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+94.4%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
-10.0%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties