Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+37.7%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties