Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PAU-ME-LYN, MAIN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+34.7%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3LW
← Back to All Properties