Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+11.4%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+96.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3QE
← Back to All Properties