Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WISEACRE CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BD
← Back to All Properties