Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRAMBER ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.8%
Price Change
+£187,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,500
+330.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£187,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EJ
← Back to All Properties