Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PERCIVAL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+63.0%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4AS
← Back to All Properties