Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+68.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties