Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DOWNHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-5.2%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AU
← Back to All Properties