Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£86,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,995
+48.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-7.7%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties