12, ACRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+171.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-5.3%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1