Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,500
+0.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+28.0%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties