Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties