Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRESTON DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£549,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0AD
← Back to All Properties