TOP FLAT, HIGHBURY HOUSE, STATION APPROACH, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£80,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+135.3%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,495+98.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1