Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 35, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+31.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+43.7%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties