32, LITTLE MEADOW, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+21.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+148.1%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+34.7%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250+23.1%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1