Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE WARREN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+23.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£53,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,425
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0FL
← Back to All Properties