Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PARK CRESCENT TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£518,000
+45.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HE
← Back to All Properties