FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 17, SOMERSET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,500+8.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+256.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£233,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250+65.9%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1