Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE ELMS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2TD
← Back to All Properties