Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
-£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,350
+70.1%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£27,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EG
← Back to All Properties