Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BECKSIDE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,900
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£5,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,900
+15.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2JN
← Back to All Properties