12, THE DEWPOND, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+53.3%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+57.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+37.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+8.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1