8, SANDOWN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+46.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1