Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+76.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+50.3%
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties