Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLADVILLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,500
+28.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+30.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,200
+95.3%
Sold on 9 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HA
← Back to All Properties