3, WEST END ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1