Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£2,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,999
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SQ
← Back to All Properties