Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BISPHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+79.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties