Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KEMPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9PA
← Back to All Properties