Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties