Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MILWARDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+63.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,750
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4SQ
← Back to All Properties