Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-4.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,725
+173.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties