Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RHUDDLAN PLACE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+39.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+2.0%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties