1C, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+4.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+125.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+17.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1